2025年河南省信阳市高考英语试卷及解答参考_第1页
2025年河南省信阳市高考英语试卷及解答参考_第2页
2025年河南省信阳市高考英语试卷及解答参考_第3页
2025年河南省信阳市高考英语试卷及解答参考_第4页
2025年河南省信阳市高考英语试卷及解答参考_第5页
已阅读5页,还剩27页未读 继续免费阅读

下载本文档

版权说明:本文档由用户提供并上传,收益归属内容提供方,若内容存在侵权,请进行举报或认领

文档简介

2025年河南省信阳市英语高考自测试卷及解答参考

一、听力第一节(本大题有5小题,每小题1.5分,共7.5分)

1、Question:Whatisthenameofthefamousauthorwhowrote“ToKilla

Mockingbird”?

A.J.K.Rowling

B.GeorgeOrwell

C.HarperLee

D.F.ScottFitzgerald

Answer:C

Explanation:ThecorrectanswerisC.HarperLee,assheistheauthorof

“ToKillaMockingbird.

2、Question:Listentotheconversationandanswerthefollowingquestion:

Whatisthemainreasonthemanislatefortheappointment?

A.Heavytraffic

B.liehadtotakecareofhissickchild

C.Hecouldn,tfindtheaddress

D.Hisalarmclockdidn,twork

Answer:A

Explanation:ThecorrectanswerisA.Heavytraffic,asthemanmentions

intheconversationthathewasstuckintrafficandthat'swhyhe'slate.

3、Youwillhearaconversationbetweentwostudentsdiscussingtheirsummer

plans.Listentotheconversationandanswerthefollowingquestion.

Question:Whatactivitydoesthestudentwhoisspeakingsuggesttheydo

togetheroverthesummer?

A)Gotothebeacheveryweekend.

B)Volunteeratalocalshelter.

C)Takeacookingclasstogether.

D)Traveltoanewcity.

Answer:C)Takeacookingclasstogether.

Explanation:Intheconversation,thestudentwhoisspeakingmentions,

“Hey,whydon'twetakeacookingclasstogetherthissummer?T'vealways

wantedtolearnhowtomakepasta.w

4、Youwillhearashortinterviewwithafamousauthorabouttheirnewbook.

Listentotheinterviewandanswerthefollowingquestion.

Question:Whatisthemainthemeoftheauthor,snewbook?

A)Thechallengesofmoderntechnology.

B)Theimpactofclimatechangeonsmalltowns.

C)Thesearchforamissingperson.

D)Theevolutionofafictionalcharacter.

Answer:C)Thesearchforamissingperson.

Explanation:Theauthor,whenaskedaboutthemainthemeofthebook,

responds,“Thebookrevolvesaroundthesearchforamissingperson,andhow

itaffectsthelivesofthoseinvolved.

5.W:I'vebeenmeaningtocallyouforafewdaysnow.Howhaveyoubeen?

M:Nottoobad,thanks.I'vebeenquitebusywithmynewjob.I'vebeenworking

overtimealmosteveryday.

Question:Howhasthemanbeenrecently?

A.Hehasbeenquitebusywithhisnewjob.

B.Hehasbeenfeelingunwell.

C.Hehasbeenonvacation.

D.Hehasbeenlookingforanewjob.

Answer:A.Hehasbeenquitebusywithhisnewjob.

Explanation:Themanexplicitlymentionsthathehasbeenquitebusywith

hisnewjob,whichiswhyhehasbeenworkingovertimealmosteveryday.The

otheroptionsarenotsupportedbytheconversation.

二、听力第二节(本大题有15小题,每小题1.5分,共22.5分)

1、Listentotheconversationandanswerthequestion.

W:Hi,John.HowwasyourtriptoNewYorklastweek?

M:Itwasamazing!IvisitedtheStatueofLibertyandCentralPark.Bythe

way,howdidyoulikethenewEnglishbookwegotforclass?

Q:WhatdidJohndoduringhistriptoNewYork?

A.HestudiedthenewEnglishbook.

B.HevisitedtheStatueofLibertyandCentralPark.

C.HetraveledtoLondon.

B.History

C.English

D.Science

Answer:A

Explanation:Intheconversation,TommentionsthatheenjoysMathematicsmore

thananyothersubject,whileLilytalksabouthowmuchshelovesHistory.

Therefore,TomprefersMathematicsmorethanLily.

4.Youwillhearashorttalkaboutthebenefitsofphysicalexercise.Listen

andanswerthefollowingquestion.

Question:Accordingtothetalk,whichofthefollowingisNOTabenefit

ofregularphysicalexercise?

A.Improvedcardiovascularhealth

B.Increasedenergylevels

C.Weightloss

D.Bettersleepquality

Answer:D

Explanation:Thetalkmentionsseveralbenefitsofregularphysicalexercise,

includingimprovedcardiovascularhealth,increasedenergylevels,andweight

loss.However,itdoesnotmentionbettersleepqualityasadirectbenefitof

physicalexercise.

5.Youwillhearaconversationbetweentwofriends.Listencarefullyand

choosethebestanswertothequestion.

Whataretheymainlytalkingabout?

A)Theirfavoritesports.

B)Thenewmovietheyjustwatched.

C)Theirupcomingvacation.

D)Theirstudyplansforthenextsemester.

Answer:C

Explanation:Theconversationrevolvesaroundtheirplansfortheupcoming

vacation,discussingplacestheywanttovisitandactivitiestheywanttodo.

Therefore,thecorrectanswerisC)Theirupcomingvacation.

6.Youwillhearashortpassageaboutenvironmentalprotection.Listen

carefullyandanswerthequestion.

Whatisthemainideaofthepassage?

A)Theimportanceofrecycling.

B)Thenegativeeffectsofpollution.

C)Thebenefitsofusingrenewableenergy.

D)Theroleofindividualsinprotectingtheenvironment.

Answer:D

Explanation:Thepassageemphasizestheroleofindividualsinprotecting

theenvironment,highlightingtheimportanceofadoptingeco-friendlyhabits

andmakingsustainablechoices.Thus,thecorrectanswerisD)Theroleof

individualsinprotectingtheenvironment.

7.Youwi11hearaconversationbetweentwofriends.Listencarefullyand

answerthequestion.

Question:Whatisthemanplanningtodothisweekend?

A.Gotothemovies.

B.Visitamuseum.

C.Gohiking.

Answer:B

Explanation:Intheconversation,themannentionsthatheisplanningto

visittheartmuseumthisweekend,sothecorrectanswerisB.Gotothemuseum.

8.Youwillhearashortlectureabouttheimportanceofexercise.Listen

carefullyandanswerthequestion.

Question:Accordingtothelecture,whichofthefollowingbenefitsdoes

regularexerciseprovide?

A.Improvedmemory.

B.Bettersleep.

C.Increasedenergylevels.

Answer:C

Explanation:Thelecturehighlightstheimportanceofregularexercisein

boostingenergylevels.Althoughexercisecanhavepositiveeffectsonmemory

andsleep,thespecificbenefitmentionedinthelectureisincreasedenergy

levels,makingCthecorrectanswer.

9.Youwillhearaconversationbetweentwofriendsdiscussingarecentmovie

theysaw.Listentotheconversationandanswerthequestion.

Question:Whatdidthemanthinkofthemovie,sending?

A.Itwaspredictable.

B.Itwassurprising.

C.Itwasboring.

D.Itwassad.

Answer:B.Itwassurprising.

Explanation:Themanexpresseshissurpriseatthemovie'sending,

indicatingthatitwasnotwhatheexpected.

10.Youwillhearashortinterviewwithafamousauthorwhodiscussesher

writingprocess.Listentotheinterviewandanswerthequestion.

Question:Howdoestheauthorfeelaboutherrecentnovel?

A.Sheisdisappointedinit.

B.Sheisproudofit.

C.Sheisnervousaboutitsreception.

D.Sheisuncertainaboutitssuccess.

Answer:B.Sheisproudofit.

Explanation:Theauthormentionsthatshehasputalotofeffortintoher

recentnovelandthatsheishappywiththeresult,whichindicatesherpride

inherwork.

11.Question:Whatisthemaintopicoftheconversation?

A)Theimportanceofexercise.

B)Thebenefitsofahealthydiet.

C)Theimpactofstressonhealth.

D)Theadvantagesoftakingavacation.

Answer:C)Theimpactofstressonhealth.

Explanation:Intheconversation,thespeakersdiscusshowstresscanaffect

on。'shealthandwell-being,includingitsphysicalandmentalconsequences.

Theconversationdocsnotfocusonexercise,diet,orvacations,makingoption

Cthecorrectanswer.

12.Question:Accordingtothespeaker,whatisthemosteffectivewayto

reducestress?

A)Engaginginregularexercise.

B)Practicingmindfulnessmeditation.

C)Takinglongwalksinnature.

D)Stayingbusywithwork.

Answer:B)Practicingmindfulnessmeditation.

Explanation:Thespeakersuggeststhatpracticingmindfulnessmeditation

isahighlyeffectivewaytoreducestress.Whileexercise,naturewalks,and

stayingbusycanalsohavesomepositiveeffectsonstresslevels,thespeaker

specificallyrecommendsmindfulnessmeditationasthemosteffectivemethod.

13.Youwillhearaconversationbetweentwostudents,TomandLily,

discussingtheirweekendplans.Listencarefullyandanswerthefollowing

question.

WhatdoesLilyplantodoonSaturdayafternoon?

A)Visitamuseum.

B)GoshoppingwithTom.

C)Watchamovie.

Answer:C)Watchamovie.

Explanation:Intheconversation,Lilymentionsthatshehasamovieticket

andplanstowatchamovieonSaturdayafternoon,sothecorrectanswerisC)

Watchamovie.

14.Youwillhearashortlectureabouttheimportanceofexercise.Listen

carefullyandanswerthefollowingquestion.

Accordingtothelecture,whatisthemainbenefitofregularexercise?

A)Improvedconcentration.

B)Increasedincome.

C)Betterhealth.

Answer:C)Betterhealth.

Explanation:Inthelecture,thespeakeremphasizesthenumeroushealth

benefitsofregularexercise,suchasreducingtheriskofchronicdiseases,

improvingcardiovascularhealth,andboostingtheimmunesystem.Therefore,the

correctanswerisC)Betterhealth.

15.Whatisthetotalnumberofpeopleattendingtheconferencethisyear?

A)120

B)150

C)180

D)200

Answer:C)180

Explanation:Theconversationbetweenthetwospeakersmentionsthatthere

are60participantsfromCompanyAand120participantsfromCompanyB,making

thetotalnumberofpeopleattendingtheconference180.

三、阅读第一节(第1题7.5分,其余每题10分,总37.5分)

第一题

ReadingPassage:

Astechnologycontinuestoadvance,sodoesthewaywelearnandcommunicate.

Oneofthemostsignificantchangesineducationhasbeentheintegrationof

technologyintoclassrooms.Thishasnotonlymadelearningmoreinteractive

andengagingbuthasalsoopenedupnewopportunitiesforstudentstoaccess

informationandcollaboratewithpeers.

Theuseoftablets,smartphones,andonlineplatformshasbecome

increasinglycommoninschools.Thesedevicesallowstudentstoaccess

educationalresourcesanytime,anywhere,andtoparticipateinvirtual

classroomsanddiscussions.However,theintegrationoftechnologyalsobrings

challenges,suchasthepotentialfordistractionsandtheneedforteachers

toadapttheirteachingmethodstoaccommodatedifferentlearningstyles.

OneofthemostpopulareducationaltoolsistheLearningManagementSystem

(LMS),whichprovidesacentralizedplatformforteacherstopostassignments,

shareresources,andfacilitatecommunication.LMSshavebeenparticularly

beneficialforremotelearning,astheyallowstudentstostayconnectedwith

theirteachersandclassmatesevenwhentheyarenotphysicallypresentinthe

classroom.

Anothersignificantdevelopmentistheuseofartificialintelligence(AI)

ineducation.Al-poweredtoolscanpersonalizelearningexperiencesbyadapting

toeachstudent*sneedsandpace.Thiscanhelptoaddressthediverselearning

stylesandabilitiesofstudents,makingeducationmoreinclusiveandeffective.

Despitetheseadvancements,itisimportanttorememberthattechnology

shouldnotreplacehumaninteractionandsupport.Teachersplayacrucialrole

inguidingstudentsthroughthelearningprocessandinfosteringapositive

learningenvironment.Thekeyistofindabalancebetweenleveragingtechnology

andmaintainingahumantouchineducation.

Questions:

1、Wh<ilisthemainlopicofthereadingpassage?

A)Thebenefitsoftechnologyineducation

B)Thechallengesofintegratingtechnologyinschools

C)Theroleofteachersintheclassroom

D)Thefutureofonlinelearning

2、WhichofthefollowingisNOTmentionedasatechnologyusedineducation?

A)Tablets

B)Smartphones

C)Onlineplatforms

D)Traditionaltextbooks

3、HowdoestheuseofLearningManagementSystems(LMSs)benefitstudents

accordingtothepassage?

A)Theyprovideaplaceforstudentstosocializeoutsideofclass.

B)Theyallowstudentstostayconnectedwiththeirteachersandclassmates

remotely.

C)Theyhelpstudentstostudyincompletesilencewithoutdistractions.

D)Theyeliminatetheneedforphysicalclassroomsandteachers.

4、Whatistheauthor*sopinionontheroleoftechnologyineducation?

A)Technologyshouldreplacealltraditionalteachingmethods.

B)Technologyshouldbeusedsparinglytoavoidoverwhelmingstudents.

C)Technologyshouldbeintegratedintoclassroomstoenhancelearning.

D)Technologyshouldbeavoidedtomaintainatraditionallearningenvironment.

Answers:

1、A)Thebenefitsoftechnologyineducation

2、D)Traditionaltextbooks

3、B)Theyallowstudentstostayconnectedwiththeirteachersand

classmatesremotely.

4、C)Technologyshouldbeintegratedintoclassroomstoenhancelearning.

第二题

Readthefollowingpassageandanswerthequestionsthatfollow.

Tnrecentyears,theriseofsocialmediahashadaprofoundimpactonsociety.

PlatformslikeFacebook,Twitter,andInstagramhavebecomeintegralpartsof

ourdailylives,connectingpeopleacrosstheglobeinwaysthatwere

unimaginablejustadecadeago.However,thisdigitalrevolutionhasalso

broughtaboutarangeofchallenges,includingprivacyconcerns,cyberbullying,

andthepotentialforDisinformation.

Thefollowingarticlediscussestheeffectsofsocialmediaonindividuals

andsociety.

TheDigitalDivide:TheImpactofSocialMediaonIndividualsandSociety

Socialmediahasbecomeadouble-edgedswordinourmodernlives.Whileit

offersnumerousbenefits,suchasstayingintouchwithfriendsandfamily,

sharingexperiences,andaccessinginformation,italsoposessignificant

risks.

1>Thearticlehighlightsseveralchallengesassociatedwiththeuseof

socialmedia.WhichofthefollowingchailengesisNOTmenlioned?

A.Privacyconcerns

B.Cyberbullying

C.Improvedcommunicationskills

D.Thepotentialformisinformation

2、Accordingtothepassage,whatisoneoftheprimarybenefitsofsocial

media?

A.Stayingintouchwithdistantrelatives

B.Privacyprotection

C.Reducingface-to-faceinteractions

D.Accessingfalseinformation

3、Theauthorsuggeststhatsocialmediacarleadtonegativeconsequences.

Whatisoneexampleofanegativeconsequencementionedinthearticle?

A.Enhancedpersonalrelationships

B.Reducedstresslevels

C.Cyberbullying

D.Increasedproductivity

4、Thepassageconcludeswithastatementaboutthefutureofsocialmedia.

Whatisthisstatement?

A.Socialmediawillcontinuetoimproveandbecomeevenmorebeneficial.

B.Socialmediawilleventuallydisappearduetoitsnegativeimpacts.

C.Socialmediawillbecomemoreregulatedtomitigateitsnegativeeffects.

D.SocialmediawillhavenoimpeicIonsocietyinthefuture.

Answers:

1、C

2、A

3、C

4、C

第三题

ReadingPassage

Inthefollowingtext,readandanswerthequestionsthatfollow.

Passage:

Theriseofe-commercehasrevolutionizedthewaypeopleshopanddobusiness.

Onlineplatformshavenadeiteasierthanevertobuyandsellproductsand

services.Oneofthemostsignificantdevelopmentsinthisdigitalageisthe

riseofmobilecommerce,orm-commerce.M-commerceallowsconsumerstoshopand

makepurchasesusingtheirsmartphones,tablets,orothermobiledevices.This

conveniencehasledtoadramaticincreaseinmobileshopping,withnany

consumersreportingthattheyprefershoppingontheirmobiledevicesover

traditionalcomputers.

Despitethemanyadvantagesofm-commcrce,therearealsochallengesthat

retailersandconsumersmustnavigate.Oneofthebiggestconcernsistheissue

ofsecurity.Withtheincreaseinmobileshopping,therehasbeenacorresponding

riseincybercrime.Consumersareworriedaboutthesafetyoftheirpersonal

andfiricincialinformaIion,whichcanbevulnerablelohackingandidenlilyihefI.

Toaddressthis,manyretailersareinvestinginadvancedsecuritymeasures,

suchasencryptionandtwo-factorauthentication,toprotectcustomerdata.

Anotherchallengeisthecomplexityofmobileinterfaces.Notallwebsites

andappsareoptimizedformobiledevices,whichcanleadtoafrustrating

shoppingexperience.Usersoftenencounterissueslikeslowloadingtimes,

difficultnavigation,andsmalltext,whichcandiscouragethemfrommakinga

purchase.Retailersareworkingtoimprovetheuserexperiencebyoptimizing

theirmobi1esitesandapps,makingthemmoreintuitiveanduser-friendly.

Theriseofm-commercehasalsohadasignificantimpactontraditional

retailstores.Manybrick-and-mortarretailersarestrugglingtocompetewith

onlinesellers,asconsumersareincreasinglyturningtotheirmobi1edevices

tomakepurchases.Toadapt,theseretailersareimplementingastrategyknown

asuomni-channelretailing,“whichintegratesonlineandin-storeshopping

experiences.Thisapproachallowsconsumerstoresearchproductsonline,browse

in-store,andmakepurchasesthroughvariouschannels,includingmoble

devices.

Questions:

1>Whatisthemaintopicofthepassage?

A)Thebenefitsofshoppingonline

B)Thechallengesofe-commerce

C)Theimpactofm-comnerceontraditionalretail

D)Theriseofcybercrimeinthedigilaiage

2、WhichofthefollowingisNOTmentionedasaconcernrelatedtom-commerce

security?

A)Hacking

B)Identitytheft

C)Slowloadingtimes

D)Encryption

3、Howarcretailersworkingtoimprovethemobileshoppingexperience?

A)Byreducingthesizeoftheirwebsites

B)Byoptimizingtheirmobilesitesandapps

C)Byincreasingthecostofmobiledevices

D)Bylimitingtheuseofmobiledevices

4、Whatstrategyaretraditionalretailersusingtoadapttotheriseof

m-commerce?

A)Closingtheirphysicalstores

B)Implementingomni-channelretailing

C)Focusingsolelyononlinesales

D)Increasingtheirprices

Answers:

1、C

2、C

3、B

4、B

第四题

ReadingPassage

Inthefollowingarticle,youwillroadabouttheimpactofsocialmedia

onteenagers.Paycloseattentiontothedetailsandanswerthequestionsthat

follow.

TheImpactofSocialMediaonTeenagers

Socialmediahasbecomeanintegralpartofmodernlife,particularlyfor

teenagers.Withplatforms1ikeInstagram,Snapchat,andTikTok,youngpeople

aremoreconnectedthaneverbefore.However,thisincreasedconnectivityhas

raisedconcernsabouttheimpactofsocialmediaonteenagers*mentalhealth,

socialskills,andoverallwell-being.

Paragraph1

Oneofthemostsignificantimpactsofsocialmediaonteenagersisthe

potentialforincreasedanxietyanddepression.Studieshaveshownthat

excessiveuseofsocialmediacanleadtofeelingsofinadequacy,lowself-esteem,

anddepression.Theconstantexposuretocurated,oftenunrealistic,imagesof

otherscanmaketeenagersfeelliketheyarenotlivinguptothestandardsset

bytheirpeers.

Paragraph2

Anotherconcernistheeffectonsocialskills.Whilesocialmediaallows

teenagerstoconnectwithfriendsandfamily,itcanalsoleadtoadeclinein

face-lo-faceinleraclions.Thiscanresultindifficulliesindevelopingand

maintainingreal-liferelationships.Additionally,thepressuretopresenta

perfectimageonsocialmediacanleadtosocialanxietyandavoidancebehaviors.

Paragraph3

Despitetheseconcerns,therearealsopositiveaspectstosocialmedia.

Itprovidesaplatformforteenagerstoexpressthemselves,sharetheir

experiences,andbuildcommunitiesaroundcomironinterests.Itcanalsobea

sourceofsupportandinformation,especiallyduringdifficulttimes.

Paragraph4

Expertssuggestseveralstrategiestohelpmitigatethenegativeimpacts

ofsocialmediaonteenagers.Theseincludesettingtimelimits,encouraging

face-to-faceinteractions,andteachingdigitalliteracyskills.Parentsand

educatorsplayacrucialroleinguidingteenagerstousesocialmedia

responsiblyandsafely.

Questions:

1、Whatisoneofthemostsignificantimpactsofsocialmediaonteenagers

accordingtothepassage?

A.Improvedsocialskills

B.Increasedanxietyanddepression

C.Enhancedacademicperformance

D.Betterphysicalhealth

Answer:B

2、Howcanexcessiveuseofsocialmediaaffectteenagers*mentalhealth?

A.Itenhancestheirself-esteem.

B.Itimprovestheirproblem-solvingskills.

C.Itleadstofeelingsofinadequacyandlowself-esteem.

D.Itincreasestheircreativity.

Answer:C

3、Whatisapotentialconsequenceofteenagersspendingtoomuchtimeon

socialmedia?

A.Improvedsocialskills

B.Increasedface-to-faceinteractions

C.Declineinreal-liferelationships

D.Bettercommunicationskills

Answer:C

4、Whatstrategiesaresuggestedbyexpertstomitigatethenegativeimpacts

ofsocialmediaonteenagers?

A.Encouragingmoresocialmediausage

B.Disablingallsocialmediaaccounts

C.Settingtimelinitsandteachingdigitalliteracyskills

D.Banningsocialnodiaentirely

Answer:C

四、阅读第二节(12.5分)

ReadingSectionII

Passage:

InthesmalltownofEldridge,nestledbetweenrollinghillsandaserene

lake,theannualEldridgeFestivalisatimeofcelebrationandcommunitybonding.

Thefestival,whichhasbeenrunningforover50years,showcasestherich

culturalheritageoftheareaandbringstogetherpeopleofallages.

OneofthehighlightsofthefestivalisthetraditionalEldridgeparade.

ParticipantsdressincostumesthatreflectthetownTshistory,rangingfrom

colonialtimestothepresentday.Theparadeisfollowedbyavarietyof

performances,includinglocalbands,dancetroupes,andevenaperformanceby

alocaltheatergroup.

Thefestivalalsoincludesanumberofcontests,suchastheBestHomemade

PieContestandtheChildren,sCraftShowcase.Theseeventsnotonlyprovide

entertainmentbutalsoserveasawayforresidentstoshowcasetheirtalents

andcraftsmanship.

Asthedayprogresses,thetownsquareisfilledwithfoodvendorsoffering

everythingfromtraditionalfestivalfaretointernationalcuisine.The

EldridgeFestivalisnotjustadayoffunandgames;itisalsoareminderof

theimportanceofpreservinglocaltraditionsandfosteringcommunityspirit.

Questions:

l.WhatisthemainpurposeoftheEldridgeFestival?

A.Topromotetourisminthearea.

B.ToshowcasetherichculturalheritageofEldridge.

C.Tocompeteinvariouscontests.

D.Tohostinternationalperformers.

2.WhatisuniqueabouttheEldridgeparade?

A.Itisamodern,themedparade.

B.Participantswearcostumesreflectingthetown'shistory.

C.Itisonlyattendedbychildren.

D.Itfeaturesonlylocalbands.

3.WhatisthesignificanceoftheBestHonemadePieContest?

A.Itisthemainevent

温馨提示

  • 1. 本站所有资源如无特殊说明,都需要本地电脑安装OFFICE2007和PDF阅读器。图纸软件为CAD,CAXA,PROE,UG,SolidWorks等.压缩文件请下载最新的WinRAR软件解压。
  • 2. 本站的文档不包含任何第三方提供的附件图纸等,如果需要附件,请联系上传者。文件的所有权益归上传用户所有。
  • 3. 本站RAR压缩包中若带图纸,网页内容里面会有图纸预览,若没有图纸预览就没有图纸。
  • 4. 未经权益所有人同意不得将文件中的内容挪作商业或盈利用途。
  • 5. 人人文库网仅提供信息存储空间,仅对用户上传内容的表现方式做保护处理,对用户上传分享的文档内容本身不做任何修改或编辑,并不能对任何下载内容负责。
  • 6. 下载文件中如有侵权或不适当内容,请与我们联系,我们立即纠正。
  • 7. 本站不保证下载资源的准确性、安全性和完整性, 同时也不承担用户因使用这些下载资源对自己和他人造成任何形式的伤害或损失。

评论

0/150

提交评论